Ranking Sub 12 – Alevínes

 Volver a «Ranking del club» general

Sexo
Prueba
Marca
Nombre
Fecha
M
60 ml AL
8´93
Antonio Castillo Calderón
23-05-10
F
60 ml AL
8´84
Laura López Pérez
30-05-09
M
60 ml PC
8´94
Hugo Bailón Romacho
11-03-17
F
60 ml PC
9´58
Irene Llamas Gutiérrez
02-03-19
M
500 ml AL
1 25´70
Carlos García Suárez
09-06-19
F
500 ml AL
1 35´20
Laura Zarzo Cabello
05-06-16
M
500 ml PC
1 34´97
Rafael Fandila Fernández
14-12-13
F
500 ml PC
1 36´88
Carla Rodríguez Serrano
02-03-19
M
800 ml AL
2 47´68
Jorge Chávez Romero
21-04-12
F
800 ml AL
2 52´24
Alejandra Jiménez López
24-03-12
M
1.000 ml AL
3 12´54
Carlos García Suárez
01-06-19
F
1.000 ml AL
3 32´85
Mercedes Porcel Jiménez
16-03-08
M
1.000 ml PC
3 21´81
Carlos García Suárez
02-03-19
F
1.000 ml PC
3 55´73
Aixa Hidalgo Llamas
02-03-19
M
2.000 ml AL
7 11´57
Carlos García Suárez
27-04-19
f
2.000 ml AL
8 16´47
Nina Castellano Baird
27-04-19
M
60 vll (0,50) AL
10´15
Guillermo Ruiz Valero
05-05-18
M
60 vll (0,50) PC
11´15
Leo Pierre Reichenecker Lugo
02-03-19
F
60 vll (0,50) AL
10´77
Irene Dobado Gallego
01-06-19
F
60 vll (0,50) PC
10´57
Irene Dobado Gallego
02-03-19
M
Longitud AL
4,57 m
Antonio Castillo Calderón
11.02-12
F
Longitud AL
4,25 m
Marina Mellado Guerrero
24-03-12
M
Longitud PC
4,04 m
Carlos García Suárez
02-03-19
F
Longitud PC
3,37 m
Davinia Herrera Gómez
10-02-18
M
Longitud-Pértiga AL
3,23 m
Leo Pierre Reicheneker Lugo
27-04-19
F
Longitud-Pértiga AL
3,21 m
Irene Ariza Enríquez
13-05-18
M
Longitud-Pértiga PC
3,02 m
Guillermo Ruiz Valero
10-02-18
F
Longitud-Pértiga PC
2,37 m
Nina Castellano Baird
02-03-19
M
Altura AL
1,30 m
Cristobal Vargas Vivanco
16-04-16
M
Altura PC
1,00 m
Pablo Valdivieso Bernardo
10-02-18
F
Altura AL
1,26 m
Irene Ariza Enríquez
01-06-19
F
Altura PC
1,17 m
Irene Ariza Enríquez
02-03-19
F
Triple AL
7,53 m
Mercedes Porcel Jiménez
07-06-08
M
Peso 2 kg AL
10,15 m
Cristobal Vargas Vivanco
28-05-16
F
Peso 2 kg AL
8,07
Marina Mellado Guerrero
18-02-12
M
Peso 2 kg PC
8,68 m
Cristobal Vargas Vivanco
20-12-15
F
Peso 2 kg PC
5,37 m
Laura Aybar Arredondo
10-12-16
M
Martillo 2 kg
12,35 m
Jaime Infante Muñoz
15-06-19
F
Martillo 2 kg
14,51 m
Ariadna Uribe Aranda
15-06-19
M
Disco 600 gr
10,28 m
Aarón Garrido García
25-05-19
F
Disco 600 gr
13,47 m
Raquel González López
15-06-19
M
Jabalina 500 gr
13,57 m
Ignacio Pasarius Resina
11-06-16
M
Jabalina 400 gr
18,78 m
Carlos García Suárez
15-06-19
F
Jabalina 400 gr
14,58 m
Marina Mellado Guerrero
05-05-12
M
2 km Mch Pista AL
14 17´95
Pablo Valdivieso Bernardo
09-06-18
F
2 km Mch Pista AL
11 25´19
Aixa Hidalgo Llamas
17-03-19
M
4 x 60 AL
36´98
J.Maldonado-M.Peñas-C.Vargas-A.Alcalá
28-05-16
M
4 x 60 AL
37´68
Irene A.-Ariadna U.-Irene Ll.-Irene D.
15-06-19
M
4 x 200 PC
2 25´97
A.FELMAN-G.RUIZ-A.SANCHEZ-D.ORTIZ
10-02-18
F
4 X 200 PC
2 26´71
Cecilia R-Nina C.-Águeda F.-Candela M.
02-03-19
M
TRIATHLON
897 Ptos
Antonio Castillo Calderón
23-05-10
F
TRIATHLON
1.190 Ptos
Laura López Pérez
06-06-09
M
TRIATLON A
942 Ptos
Guillermo Ruiz Valero
05-05-18
F
TRIATLON A
1.136 Ptos
Irene Dobado Gallego
01-06-19
M
TRIATLON B
862 Ptos
Carlos García Suárez
01-06-19
F
TRIATLON B
627 Ptos
Carla Rodríguez Serrano
01-06-19
M
TRIATLON C
601 Ptos
Guillermo Ruiz Valero
24-02-18
F
TRIATLON C
1.306 Ptos
Irene Ariza Enríquez
01-06-19
M
TRIATLON D
253 Ptos
Álvaro Sánchez Martín
22-04-18
F
TRIATLON D
654 Ptos
Ariadna Uribe Aranda
17-03-19
M
TRIATLON E
393 Ptos
Pablo Valdivieso Bernardo
09-06-18
F
TRIATLON E
966 Ptos
Aixa Hidalgo Llamas
01-06-19