Ranking Sub14-Infantil

 Volver a «Ranking del club» general

Sexo
Prueba
Marca
Nombre
Fecha
M
60 ml AL
8´27
Alejandro Rodríguez Heredia
20-02-15
F
60 ml AL
8´64
Paola Almazán Varo
30-10-16
M
60 ml PC
8´12
Diego Adolfo Medina Romero
13-02-11
F
60 ml PC
8´58
Sacha Martínez Sevilla
13-02-11
M
80 ml AL
10´00
Carlos Romero Rodríguez
08-06-13
F
80 ml AL
10´91
Marina Arenas Molina
15-05-10
M
150 ml AL
19´19
Diego Adolfo Medina Romero
16-04-11
F
150 ml AL
20´49
Marina Arenas Molina
23-05-10
M
500 ml AL
1 21´49
Carlos Artacho Leyva
14-04-12
F
500 ml AL
1 24´67
Mónica Alconchel Balín
12-04-14
M
500 ml PC
1 24´39
Gonzalo Roldán Cabrera
23-02-19
F
500 ml PC
1 33´81
Alba Calero Ibáñez
27-02-16
M
1.000 ml AL
2 59´41
Carlos Artacho Leyva
19-05-12
M
1.000 ml PC
3 07´47
Carlos Artacho Leyva
21-01-12
F
1.000 ml AL
3 17´69
Mercedes Porcel Jiménez
20-03-10
F
1.000 ml PC
3 28´89
Mónica Alconchel Balín
14-12-13
M
2.000 ml AL
7 29´37
Federico Romero Díaz
02-02-11
M
2.000 ml PC
6 33´36
Carlos Artacho Leyva
03-03-12
F
2.000 ml PC
7 36´31
Laura Zarzo Cabello
04-02-17
M
3.000 ml AL
10 13´17
Carlos Artacho Leyva
05-05-12
F
3.000 ml AL
13 06´20
Magdalena Gómez Fernández
17-05-08
M
60 mvll (0,840) AL
10´61
Alejandro Rodríguez Heredia
20-02-15
F
60 mvll (0,762) AL
11´14
Marina Mellado Guerrero
02-02-14
M
60 mvll (0,840) PC
10´53
Alejandro Rodríguez Heredia
07-03-15
F
60 mvll (0,762) PC
11´29
María Antequera Martínez
01-03-14
M
80 mvll (0,840)
12´82
Alejandro Rodríguez Heredia
21-06-15
F
80 mvll (0,762)
14´33
Marina Mellado – Celeste Enguix
15-06-14
M
220 mvll (0,76)
33´46
Juan Maldonado Calvo
08-04-17
F
220 mvll (0,76)
36´43
Celeste Heguix Huete
13-06-15
M
1.000 Obstáculos
3 27´31
Federico Mercedes Jiménez
13-06-15
F
1.000 Obstáculos
3 52´57
Celia Soto López
08-06-19
M
Altura AL
1,52 m
Diego Adolfo Medina Romero
14-05-11
F
Altura AL
1,36 m
Marina Mellado Guerrero
24-05-14
M
Altura PC
1,52 m
Alejandro Rodríguez Heredia
07-03-15
F
Altura PC
1,37 m
Macarena Fandila Fernández
05-03-16
M
Pértiga AL
1,30 m
David Juan Ortiz Sáez
08-06-19
F
Pértiga AL
1,75 m
Alba Calero Ibáñez
28-05-16
F
Pértiga PC
1,90 m
Alba Calero Ibáñez
05-03-16
M
Longitud AL
5,42 m
Diego Adolfo Medina Romero
05-06-11
F
Longitud AL
4,80 m
Marina Mellado Guerrero
31-05-14
M
Longitud PC
5,16 m
Diego Adolfo Medina Romero
13-02-11
F
Longitud PC
4,61 m
Marina Mellado Guerrero
01-03-14
M
Triple AL
11,45 m
Diego Adolfo Medina Romero
11-06-11
F
Triple AL
9,48 m
Marina Mellado Guerrero
02-02-14
M
Triple PC
8,71 m
Guillermo Ruiz Valero
23-02-19
F
Triple PC
9,61 m
Marina Mellado Guerrero
01-03-14
M
Peso 3 kg AL
10,93 m
Alejandro Rodríguez Heredia
09-05-15
F
Peso 3 kg AL
9,15 m
Marina Mellado Guerrero
01-12-13
M
Peso 3 kg PC
9,82 m
Alejandro Rodríguez Heredia
13-12-14
F
Peso 3 kg PC
8,76 m
Marina Mellado Guerrero
14-12-13
M
Jabalina 500 gr.
25,30 m
Fabio Colombo Navas
22-05-16
F
Jabalina 400 gr.
29,11 m
Marina Mellado Guerrero
01-06-13
M
Disco 800 gr.
25,21 m
Fabio Colombo Navas
11-06-16
F
Disco 800 gr.
17,06 m
Inés Mercedes Jiménez
17-05-15
M
Martillo 3 kg
16,37 m
Miguel Ortiz Samaniego
26-06-18
F
Martillo 3 kg
12,83 m
Janet Aybar Arredondo
22-05-16
M
2 km M pista AL
10 39´84
Alejandro Ruiz Hurtado
16-05-09
F
2 km M pista AL
12 08´93
María Terrón Zambrano
15-05-10
M
2 km M pista PC
14 13´56
Víctor Rus Nielsen
23-02-19
F
2 km M pista PC
13 06´73
Carla Rodríguez Viceira
17-02-18
M
3 km M pista AL
16 35´30
Enrique José Peinado Sánchez
16-04-16
F
3 km M pista AL
17 40´25
Raquel González Vallejo
13-06-15
M
3 km M pista PC
19 56´10
Enrique José Peinado Sánchez
20-12-15
F
3 km M pista PC
20 47´83
Raquel González Vallejo
14-12-13
M
3 km M ruta
17 30´00
Alejandro Ruiz Hurtado
23-05-09
F
3 km M ruta
17 34´00
Raquel González Vallejo
07-12-14
M
4 x 60
36´84
Bailón-Rodríguez-Medina-Orellana
21-11-09
F
4 x 60
38´13
Terrón-López-Porcel-Martínez
21-11-09
M
4 x 80
43´59
Rodríguez-Pelegrina-Medina-Sampelayo
29-05-10
F
4 x 80
43´59
C.Rodríguez-C.Enguix-M.Alconchel-M.Mellado
07-06-14
M
5 x 80
56´78
J.L.Jiménez-J.Muñoz-A.Rodríguez-T.Hicks-F.Mercedes
15-06-14
F
5 x 80
57´27
M.Antequera-R.González-C.Enguex-M.Alconchel-M.Mellado
15-06-14
M
4 x 200 PC
2 09´32
JIMENEZ-MERCEDES-LOPEZ-RODRIGUEZ
14-12-13
F
4 X 200 PC
2 05´65
RODRIGUEZ-ANTEQUERA-HERNANDEZ-ENGUIX
14-12-13
M
TRIATLON A (Inv)
979 Ptos
Juan Maldonado Calvo
17-03-18
M
TRIATLON A (Ver)
1.016 Ptos
Miguel Ortiz Samaniego
09-06-18
F
TRIATLON A (Inv)
1.328 Ptos
Laura Aybar Arredondo
17-03-19
F
TRIATLON A (Ver)
1.026 Ptos
Marta Ruiz Valero
09-06-18
M
TRIATLON B
766 Ptos
Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Sánchez
13-01-18
F
TRIATLON B
946 Ptos
Laura Zarzo Cabello
29-04-18
M
TRIATLON C (Ver)
694 Ptos
Antonio Alcalá-Galiano Sánchez
09-06-18
F
TRIATLON C (Ver)
854 Ptos
Laura Aybar Arredondo
05-05-18
M
TRIATLON D (Ver)
1.024 Ptos
Manuel Madero García-Pelayo
09-06-18
F
TRIATLON D (Ver)
483 Ptos
Carmen Balderas García
22-04-18
M
TRIATLON D (Inv)
781 Ptos
Gonzalo Dobado Gallego
03-02-18
M
TRIATLON D (Ver)
774 Ptos
Miguel Ortiz Samoniego
22-04-18
F
TRIATLON D (Inv)
730 Ptos
Daniela Portero Hidalgo
13-01-18
F
TRIATLON E (Ver)
957 Ptos
Laura Aybar Arredondo
29-04-18
F
TRIATLON E (Inv)
1.195 Ptos
Marta Ruiz Valero
17-03-18
M
PENTATLON AL
2.203 Puntos
Daniel Carretero Arenas
2009
M
PENTATLON PC
2.097 Puntos
Alejandro Rodríguez Heredia
07-03-15
F
PENTATLON AL
2.151 Puntos
Marina Mellado Guerrero
31-05-14
M
TETRATLON AL
1.029 Puntos
Diego Adolfo Medina Romero
08-05-10
F
TETRATLON AL
1.617 Puntos
María Antequera Martínez
15-02-14
F
TETRATLON PC
1.570 Puntos
Marina Mellado Guerrero
23-02-13
M
HEXATLON AL
2.512 Puntos
Alejandro Rodríguez Heredia
07-06-15