Ranking Sub18-Juvenil

 Volver a «Ranking del club» general

Sexo
Prueba
Marca
Nombre
Fecha
M
60 ml AL
7´17
Arian Olmos Téllez García-Valdecasas
19-02-11
M
60 ml PC
7´09
Alejandro Rodríguez Heredia
07-01-19
F
60 ml AL
8´26
Blanca Pérez Moreno
09-02-19
F
60 ml PC
8´09
Paola Almazán Varo
22-12-18
M
100 ml AL
11´08
José Luis Jiménez Cabello
29-06-19
F
100 ml AL
12´40
Paola Almazán Varo
10-05-19
M
200 ml AL
22´67
Arian Olmos Téllez García-Valdecasas
11-06-11
M
200 ml PC
23´19
José Luis Jiménez Cabello
02-03-19
F
200 ml AL
25´15
Paola Almazán Varo
09-06-19
F
200 ml PC
25´12
Paola Almazán Varo
23-02-19
M
400 ml AL
51´01
Diego Estévez Delgado
22-06-19
M
400 ml PC
51´45
Diego Estévez Delgado
03-02-19
F
400 ml AL
1 00´21
Paola Almazán Varo
04-05-19
F
400 ml PC
1 01´16
Paola Almazán Varo
07-01-19
M
800 ml AL
2 00´80
Jorge Juan Arroyo Sánchez
14-06-19
M
800 ml PC
2 00´91
Víctor Pérez Pelayo
25-02-17
F
800 ml AL
2 27´66
Marta Luzón García-Hortal
08-01-11
F
800 ml PC
2 24´67
Marta Luzón García-Hortal
25-02-12
M
1.000 ml AL
2 44´27
Federico Mercedes Jiménez
13-04-19
M
1.000 ml PC
3 20´09
Jaime Muñoz Martínez
28-01-17
M
1.500 ml AL
4 23´42
Francisco José Buendía Cruz
01-05-10
M
1.500 ml PC
4 26´07
Federico Mercedes Jiménez
07-01-19
F
1.500 ml AL
5 16´92
Leonor Dobado Gallego
01-06-19
F
1.500 ml PC
5 01´57
Leonor Dobado Gallego
03-03-18
M
3.000 ml AL
9 44´07
Alberto Álvarez Moreno
05-05-19
M
3.000 ml PC
9 49´38
Federico Mercedes Jiménez
22-12-18
F
3.000 ml AL
11 15´78
Leonor Dobado Gallego
13-01-18
F
3.000 ml PC
11 02´72
Leonor Dobado Gallego
03-02-18
M
5.000 ml
16 39´61
Javier Pérez Gámez
05-06-10
M
60 m vll AL 0,91
8´63
Carlos Bailón Romacho
21-11-09
M
60 m vll PC 0,91
8´39
Carlos Bailón Romcho
13-03-11
F
60 m vll AL 0,762
10´40
Mariola Calero Ibáñez
20-12-15
F
60 m vll PC 0,762
9´78
María Antequera Martínez
28-01-17
M
110 vll 0,91
14´64
Carlos Bailón Romacho
11-06-11
F
100 vll 0,76
17´50
Natalia Úbeda Cano
18-05-19
M
400 mvll 0,84
56´80
Carlos Bailón Romacho
19-06-11
F
400 mvll 0,76
1 06´67
María Antequera Martínez
29-04-18
M
2.000 Obst
6 27´90
Federico Mercedes Jiménez
18-05-19
F
2.000 Obst
7 35´10
Leonor Dobado Gallego
12-05-18
M
Altura AL
1,85 m
Jaime Muñoz Martínez
07-04-18
M
Altura PC
1,89 m
Jaime Muñoz Martínez
10-03-18
F
Altura AL
1,50 m
María Antequera Martínez
07-04-18
F
Altura PC
1,51 m
María Antequera Martínez
18-02-17
M
Pértiga AL
3,95 m
Juan Leyva Donayre
10-06-18
M
Pértiga PC
3,62 m
Juan Leyva Donayre
03-03-18
F
Pértiga AL
2,55 m
Luz Galindo Cortiñas
18-05-19
F
Pértiga PC
2,38 m
Luz Galindo Cortiñas
02-03-19
M
Longitud AL
6,70 m
Santiago Sánchez González
09-05-09
M
Longitud PC
6,37 m
Carlos Bailón Romacho
26-02-11
F
Longitud AL
4,97 m
Paula Jiménez López
09-01-16
F
Longitud PC
5,24 m
Paula Jiménez López
20-02-16
M
Triple AL
13,91 m
Carlos Bailón Romacho
11-06-11
M
Triple PC
13,49 m
Santiago Sánchez González
08-02-09
F
Triple AL
10,69 m
Ana Núñez Tello
02-06-18
F
Triple PC
10,74 m
Ana Núñez Tello
25-02-17
M
Peso 5 kg AL
12,68 m
José Luís del Moral Cebrian
05-06-10
M
Peso 5 kg PC
11,83 m
José Luís del Moral Cebrián
26-02-11
F
Peso 3 kg AL
9,16 m
Inés Mercedes Jiménez
09-02-19
F
Peso 3 kg PC
10,89 m
Marina Mellado Guerrero
25-02-17
F
Peso 4 kg AL
7,39 m
Inés Mercedes Jiménez
13-04-19
M
Disco 1,5 kg
31,99 m.
José Luís del Moral Cebrián
11-06-11
F
Disco 1 kg
38,84 m
Marina Mellado Guerrero
12-02-17
M
Jabalina 800 gr,
25,01 m
Alejandro Ávila Cañizares
07-04-18
M
Jabalina 700 gr.
28,03 m
Roberto Linares Rodríguez
23-05-10
F
Jabalina 600 gr
18,58 m
Inés Mercedes Jiménez
07-04-18
F
Jabalina 500 gr.
34,16 m
Marina Mellado Guerrero
17-04-17
M
Martillo 5 kg
18,73 m
Jerónimo Camero Valverde
23-05-10
F
Martillo 3 kg
33.57 m
Inés Mercedes Jiménez
18-05-19
M
3 km Mcha Pista
17 52´16
Pablo López Urquizar
07-04-18
M
5 km Mcha Pista
29 09´80
Pablo López Urquizar
05-05-19
F
5 km Mcha Pista
28 24´32
Elena Terrón Illescas
08-04-17
M
10 km Mcha Pista
1 02.52´42
Sergio Pérez Criado
03-07-10
F
10 km Mcha Pista
Desierto
M
10 km Marcha R
1 08´07
Sergio Pérez Criado
20-02-10
F
10 km Marcha R
1 04´41
María Terrón Zambrano
25-01-14
M
4 x 100
43´72
A. Ávila-A. Rodríguez-D. Estévez-J.L. Jiménez
29-06-19
F
4 x 100
51´43
C. Rodríguez-B. Pérez-P. Almazán-L. Galindo
01-06-19
M
4 x 200 PC
1 42´44
JL. Jiménez-D. Estévez-A. Martínez-A. Ávila
03-04-18
F
4 x 200 PC
1 58´90
Carolina R.-María A.-Ana N.-Claudia H.
03-02-18
M
Relevo 4 x 400
3 53´27
J.L.Jimenez-F.Mercedes-P.López-J.Chaves
14-04-18
F
Relevo 4 x 400
4 39´90
Antequera-Luzón Porcel-Ballesteros
07-09-12
M
PENTAHLON AL
2.346 puntos
Carlos Bailón Romacho
21-02-09
F
PENTAHLON (JUV) PC
2.901 Ptos
María Antequera Martínez
28-01-17
M
HEPTATHLON AL
4.049 Ptos
Carlos Bailón Romacho
09-01-11
M
HEPTATHLON PC
3.985 Ptos
Alejandro Rodríguez Heredia
30-12-17
M
OCTATHLON
3.231 Ptos
Carlos Bailón Romacho
08-05-10
M
DECATHLON JUV
3.878 Ptos
Jaime Muñoz Martínez
14-05-17